Thunderbird NW Regional Results

2015 Thunderbird Northwest Regional Regatta

BoatSail NumberTotal ScoreFinal Order
PREDATOR1256231
THUNDERBABY1266232
FANDANGO9303
BLEW BIRD1144324
SELCHIE101435
RAVEN1190456
DORADO242557
HAVOC1019778
THATUNA542829
BOREAS1739310
SWAN10069311
FLAIR59511212
KOLUS110611313
SEAHAWK15811314
ROWDY84011515
CAVEAT24312216
MABUHAY94412917

To see a photo of the PRO’s scoring sheet click here

Comments are closed.